Back to swatchmajorseries.com
Swatch fivb.com

List of teams

Filter data:
Sort data:

Teamlist Men

Seed Country Team Player 1 Player 2 Phase Points
#1 LAT
(LAT)
SMEDINS J.
SAMOILOVS
Aleksandrs SAMOILOVS

Aleksandrs
SAMOILOVS

Janis SMEDINS

Janis
SMEDINS

Main Draw 3120
#2 NED
(NED)
BROUWER
MEEUWSEN
Alexander BROUWER

Alexander
BROUWER

Robert MEEUWSEN

Robert
MEEUWSEN

Main Draw 3250
#3 CAN
(CAN)
SAXTON
SCHALK
Chaim SCHALK

Chaim
SCHALK

Ben SAXTON

Ben
SAXTON

Main Draw 3200
#4 BRA
(BRA)
SAYMON BARBOSA
GUTO
Gustavo CARVALHAES

Gustavo
CARVALHAES

Saymon BARBOSA SANTOS

Saymon
BARBOSA SANTOS

Main Draw 2420
#5 RUS
(RUS)
KRASILNIKOV
SEMENOV
Viacheslav KRASILNIKOV

Viacheslav
KRASILNIKOV

Konstantin SEMENOV

Konstantin
SEMENOV

Main Draw 2940
#6 NED
(NED)
NUMMERDOR
VARENHORST
Reinder NUMMERDOR

Reinder
NUMMERDOR

Christiaan VARENHORST

Christiaan
VARENHORST

Main Draw 2760
#7 GER
(GER)
BÖCKERMANN
FLÜGGEN
Markus BÖCKERMANN

Markus
BÖCKERMANN

Lars FLÜGGEN

Lars
FLÜGGEN

Main Draw 2680
#8 AUT
(AUT)
DOPPLER
HORST
Clemens DOPPLER

Clemens
DOPPLER

Alexander HORST

Alexander
HORST

Main Draw 2860
#9 USA
(USA)
BOURNE T.
HYDEN
John HYDEN

John
HYDEN

Tri BOURNE

Tri
BOURNE

Main Draw 2570
#10 POL
(POL)
FIJALEK
PRUDEL
Mariusz PRUDEL

Mariusz
PRUDEL

Grzegorz FIJALEK

Grzegorz
FIJALEK

Main Draw 2440
#11 POL
(POL)
LOSIAK
BRYL
Michal BRYL

Michal
BRYL

Bartosz LOSIAK

Bartosz
LOSIAK

Main Draw 2282
#12 BRA
(BRA)
ÁLVARO FILHO
VITOR FELIPE
VITOR Araújo GONCALVES FELIPE

VITOR Araújo
GONCALVES FELIPE

ÁLVARO Magliano DE MORAIS FILHO

ÁLVARO Magliano
DE MORAIS FILHO

Main Draw 2270
#13 CAN
(CAN)
O'GORMAN
PEDLOW
Grant O'GORMAN

Grant
O'GORMAN

Sam PEDLOW

Sam
PEDLOW

Main Draw 2160
#14 CAN
(CAN)
BINSTOCK
SCHACHTER
Josh BINSTOCK

Josh
BINSTOCK

Sam SCHACHTER

Sam
SCHACHTER

Main Draw 2220
#15 AUT
(AUT)
HUBER
SEIDL
Robin Valentin SEIDL

Robin Valentin
SEIDL

Alexander HUBER

Alexander
HUBER

Main Draw 2010
#16 RUS
(RUS)
STOYANOVSKIY
YARZUTKIN
Oleg STOYANOVSKIY

Oleg
STOYANOVSKIY

Artem YARZUTKIN

Artem
YARZUTKIN

Main Draw 1910
#17 GER
(GER)
WALKENHORST
MATYSIK
Alexander WALKENHORST

Alexander
WALKENHORST

Kay MATYSIK

Kay
MATYSIK

Main Draw 1999
#18 POL
(POL)
KADZIOLA
SZALANKIEWICZ
Michal KADZIOLA

Michal
KADZIOLA

Jakub SZALANKIEWICZ

Jakub
SZALANKIEWICZ

Main Draw 1850
#19 LAT
(LAT)
PLAVINS
REGZA
Martins PLAVINS

Martins
PLAVINS

Haralds REGZA

Haralds
REGZA

Main Draw 1950
#20 GER
(GER)
ERDMANN
WINDSCHEIF
Jonathan ERDMANN

Jonathan
ERDMANN

Stefan WINDSCHEIF

Stefan
WINDSCHEIF

Main Draw 1885
#21 AUT
(AUT)
DRESSLER
KUNERT
Thomas KUNERT

Thomas
KUNERT

Christoph DRESSLER

Christoph
DRESSLER

Main Draw 1812
#22 BRA
(BRA)
RICARDO
ANDRE
Ricardo Alex COSTA SANTOS

Ricardo Alex
COSTA SANTOS

Andre LOYOLA STEIN

Andre
LOYOLA STEIN

Main Draw 1740
#23 BEL
(BEL)
KOEKELKOREN
VAN WALLE
Dries KOEKELKOREN

Dries
KOEKELKOREN

Tom VAN WALLE

Tom
VAN WALLE

Main Draw 1710
#24,Q1 USA
(USA)
TAYLOR CRABB
TREVOR CRABB
Trevor CRABB

Trevor
CRABB

Taylor CRABB

Taylor
CRABB

Main Draw 1572
#25 RUS
(RUS)
LIAMIN
BARSOUK
Nikita LIAMIN

Nikita
LIAMIN

Dmitri BARSOUK

Dmitri
BARSOUK

Main Draw 1672
#26,Q9 SUI
(SUI)
BEELER
KRATTIGER
Nico BEELER

Nico
BEELER

Marco KRATTIGER

Marco
KRATTIGER

Main Draw 1162
#27,Q10 USA
(USA)
ALLEN
BRUNNER
Billy ALLEN

Billy
ALLEN

Theodore BRUNNER

Theodore
BRUNNER

Main Draw 1454
#28,Q12 NOR
(NOR)
SØRUM
MOL A.
Anders BERNTSEN MOL

Anders
BERNTSEN MOL

Christian Sandlie SØRUM

Christian Sandlie
SØRUM

Main Draw 1130
#29,Q14 USA
(USA)
DOHERTY
MAYER
Ryan DOHERTY

Ryan
DOHERTY

John MAYER

John
MAYER

Main Draw 1290
#30,Q15 AUT
(AUT)
ERMACORA
PRISTAUZ-TELSNIGG
Martin ERMACORA

Martin
ERMACORA

Moritz PRISTAUZ

Moritz
PRISTAUZ

Main Draw 1122
#31,Q27 BRA
(BRA)
MARCIO GAUDIE
VINICIUS
Márcio GAUDIE LEY

Márcio
GAUDIE LEY

Vinícius GOMES CARDOZO DE ARAÚJO

Vinícius
GOMES CARDOZO DE ARAÚJO

Main Draw 374
#32,Q29 ITA
(ITA)
TOMATIS
DAL MOLIN
Davide DAL MOLIN

Davide
DAL MOLIN

Andrea TOMATIS

Andrea
TOMATIS

Main Draw 185
Q2 POL
(POL)
KOSIAK
RUDOL
Maciej RUDOL

Maciej
RUDOL

Maciej KOSIAK

Maciej
KOSIAK

Qualification 1640
Q3 GRE
(GRE)
KOTSILIANOS
ZOUPANIS
Georgios KOTSILIANOS

Georgios
KOTSILIANOS

Nikos ZOUPANIS

Nikos
ZOUPANIS

Qualification 1614
Q4 NOR
(NOR)
HORDVIK
USKEN
Oivind HORDVIK

Oivind
HORDVIK

Bjarte USKEN

Bjarte
USKEN

Qualification 1576
Q5 TUR
(TUR)
GIGINOGLU
URLU
Murat GIGINOGLU

Murat
GIGINOGLU

Sefa URLU

Sefa
URLU

Qualification 1632
Q6 ESP
(ESP)
MARCO
GARCÍA
Francisco Alfredo MARCO

Francisco Alfredo
MARCO

Christian G. GARCÍA

Christian G.
GARCÍA

Qualification 1410
Q7 SUI
(SUI)
GABATHULER
GERSON
Philip GABATHULER

Philip
GABATHULER

Mirco GERSON

Mirco
GERSON

Qualification 1470
Q8 ISR
(ISR)
FAIGA
HILMAN
Sean FAIGA

Sean
FAIGA

Ariel HILMAN

Ariel
HILMAN

Qualification 1392
Q11 ESP
(ESP)
TOMÁS
MENENDEZ
Francisco Javier TOMÁS CUADRADO

Francisco Javier
TOMÁS CUADRADO

Cesar MENENDEZ

Cesar
MENENDEZ

Qualification 1250
Q13 SRB
(SRB)
BASTA
KOLARIC
Stefan BASTA

Stefan
BASTA

Lazar KOLARIC

Lazar
KOLARIC

Qualification 1152
Q16 NOR
(NOR)
BERGERUD
SOLHAUG
Svein Oddmund SOLHAUG

Svein Oddmund
SOLHAUG

Daniel BERGERUD

Daniel
BERGERUD

Qualification 1068
Q17 AUT
(AUT)
MÜLLNER
PETUTSCHNIG
Lorenz PETUTSCHNIG

Lorenz
PETUTSCHNIG

Daniel MÜLLNER

Daniel
MÜLLNER

Qualification 1089
Q18 AUT
(AUT)
EGLSEER
SCHNETZER
Peter EGLSEER

Peter
EGLSEER

Florian SCHNETZER

Florian
SCHNETZER

Qualification 1044
Q19 ENG
(ENG)
GREGORY
SHEAF J.
Chris GREGORY

Chris
GREGORY

Jake SHEAF

Jake
SHEAF

Qualification 994
Q20 AUS
(AUS)
DURANT
SCHUBERT
Cole DURANT

Cole
DURANT

Zachery Timothy SCHUBERT

Zachery Timothy
SCHUBERT

Qualification 942
Q21 DEN
(DEN)
KILDEGAARD
HOYER
Anders Lund HOYER

Anders Lund
HOYER

Peter Dilling KILDEGAARD ANDERSEN

Peter Dilling
KILDEGAARD ANDERSEN

Qualification 737
Q22 NOR
(NOR)
HUUS
EITHUN
Bjarne Nikolai HUUS

Bjarne Nikolai
HUUS

Geir EITHUN

Geir
EITHUN

Qualification 732
Q23 FRA
(FRA)
THIERCY
DI GIANTOMMASO
Romain DI GIANTOMMASO

Romain
DI GIANTOMMASO

Maxime THIERCY

Maxime
THIERCY

Qualification 655
Q24 GER
(GER)
SCHÜMANN
THOLE
Lorenz SCHÜMANN

Lorenz
SCHÜMANN

Julius THOLE

Julius
THOLE

Qualification 418
Q25 LAT
(LAT)
SOLOVEJS
SMEDINS T.
Toms SMEDINS

Toms
SMEDINS

Aleksandrs SOLOVEJS

Aleksandrs
SOLOVEJS

Qualification 552
Q26 ITA
(ITA)
GALLI, M.
MORICHELLI
Matteo GALLI

Matteo
GALLI

Federico MORICHELLI

Federico
MORICHELLI

Qualification 314
Q28 RUS
(RUS)
BAKHNAR
ZHIRKOV
Petr BAKHNAR

Petr
BAKHNAR

Maxim ZHIRKOV

Maxim
ZHIRKOV

Qualification 299
Q30 ITA
(ITA)
BONIFAZI
F. MANNI
Fabrizio MANNI

Fabrizio
MANNI

Carlo BONIFAZI

Carlo
BONIFAZI

Qualification 12
Q31 ESP
(ESP)
MESA
MONFORT MINAYA
Javier MONFORT MINAYA

Javier
MONFORT MINAYA

Raul MESA

Raul
MESA

Qualification 51
Q32 NZL
(NZL)
MULLER
HIRINI
Sonny HIRINI

Sonny
HIRINI

Griffin MULLER

Griffin
MULLER

Qualification 41
- BRA
(BRA)
OSCAR BRANDAO
THIAGO
Oscar BRANDAO GUIMARAES

Oscar
BRANDAO GUIMARAES

Thiago SANTOS BARBOSA

Thiago
SANTOS BARBOSA

Country Quota 1028
- BRA
(BRA)
ARTHUR
DANIEL
Arthur Diego Mariano LANCI

Arthur Diego Mariano
LANCI

Daniel LAZZARI

Daniel
LAZZARI

Country Quota 400
- LAT
(LAT)
ARMANDS
BENJAVS
Abolins ARMANDS

Abolins
ARMANDS

Toms BENJAVS

Toms
BENJAVS

Country Quota 604
- SUI
(SUI)
METRAL
ZANDBERGEN
Quentin METRAL

Quentin
METRAL

Michiel ZANDBERGEN

Michiel
ZANDBERGEN

Country Quota 446
- SUI
(SUI)
KISSLING J.
STRASSER
Jonas KISSLING

Jonas
KISSLING

Alexei STRASSER (PRAWDZIC)

Alexei
STRASSER (PRAWDZIC)

Country Quota 1292
- SUI
(SUI)
HEIDRICH
MÜLLER
Adrian HEIDRICH

Adrian
HEIDRICH

Luca MÜLLER

Luca
MÜLLER

Country Quota 340
- USA
(USA)
ROSENTHAL
CASEBEER
Sean ROSENTHAL

Sean
ROSENTHAL

Jeremy CASEBEER

Jeremy
CASEBEER

Country Quota 1186
- USA
(USA)
BURIK
LORENZ
Mark Edwin BURIK

Mark Edwin
BURIK

Marty LORENZ

Marty
LORENZ

Country Quota 718
- BLR
(BLR)
DZIADKOU
KAVALENKA
Aliaksandr DZIADKOU

Aliaksandr
DZIADKOU

Aliaksandr KAVALENKA

Aliaksandr
KAVALENKA

Reserve 1178
- CZE
(CZE)
DUMEK
PERUSIC
Jan DUMEK

Jan
DUMEK

Ondrej PERUSIC

Ondrej
PERUSIC

Reserve 921
- AUT
(AUT)
HÖRL
HUPFER
Daniel HUPFER

Daniel
HUPFER

Julian HÖRL

Julian
HÖRL

Reserve 884
- CRO
(CRO)
SILIC
ZELJKOVIC
Ivan ZELJKOVIC

Ivan
ZELJKOVIC

Filip SILIC

Filip
SILIC

Reserve 852
- SLO
(SLO)
POKERŠNIK
ZEMLJAK
Jan POKERŠNIK

Jan
POKERŠNIK

Nejc ZEMLJAK

Nejc
ZEMLJAK

Reserve 842
- AUT
(AUT)
F. KORAIMANN
MÜLLNER
Felix KORAIMANN

Felix
KORAIMANN

Daniel MÜLLNER

Daniel
MÜLLNER

Reserve 782
- CZE
(CZE)
PERUSIC
SCHWEINER
Ondrej PERUSIC

Ondrej
PERUSIC

David SCHWEINER

David
SCHWEINER

Reserve 755
- EST
(EST)
NOLVAK
TIISAAR
Kusti NOLVAK

Kusti
NOLVAK

Mart TIISAAR

Mart
TIISAAR

Reserve 738
- CZE
(CZE)
KUFA D.
LENC
David KUFA D.

David
KUFA D.

David LENC

David
LENC

Reserve 734
- SVK
(SVK)
HUKEL
IHNAT
Matej HUKEL

Matej
HUKEL

Jakub IHNAT

Jakub
IHNAT

Reserve 733
- SWE
(SWE)
APPELGREN
BOMAN
Martin APPELGREN

Martin
APPELGREN

Simon BOHMAN

Simon
BOHMAN

Reserve 661
- CZE
(CZE)
DUMEK
ROTREKL
Jan DUMEK

Jan
DUMEK

Pavel ROTREKL

Pavel
ROTREKL

Reserve 649
- CZE
(CZE)
KUFA, R.
BIZA
Robert KUFA

Robert
KUFA

Michal BIZA

Michal
BIZA

Reserve 643
- CZE
(CZE)
WEISS
TICHY
Jindrich WEISS

Jindrich
WEISS

Martin TICHY

Martin
TICHY

Reserve 623
- CZE
(CZE)
MYSLIVECEK
PALA
Marcel MYSLIVECEK

Marcel
MYSLIVECEK

Tomas PALA

Tomas
PALA

Reserve 530
- HUN
(HUN)
LEISZT
TAKÁCS
Máté LEISZT

Máté
LEISZT

Gergely TAKÁCS

Gergely
TAKÁCS

Reserve 476
- ITA
(ITA)
TOMATIS
VANNI
Francesco VANNI

Francesco
VANNI

Andrea TOMATIS

Andrea
TOMATIS

Reserve 313
- SVK
(SVK)
KOLLAR
KVIECINSKY
Michal KOLLAR

Michal
KOLLAR

Peter KVIECINSKY

Peter
KVIECINSKY

Reserve 297
- NED
(NED)
BOUTER
PENNINGA
Jasper BOUTER

Jasper
BOUTER

Ruben PENNINGA

Ruben
PENNINGA

Reserve 224
- CRO
(CRO)
KARAULA
JERCIC
Marin JERCIC

Marin
JERCIC

Kresimir KARAULA

Kresimir
KARAULA

Reserve 184
- NED
(NED)
VAN STEENIS
BOELHE
Tom VAN STEENIS

Tom
VAN STEENIS

Dirk BOELHÉ

Dirk
BOELHÉ

Reserve 182
- SLO
(SLO)
POKERŠNIK, D.
BOZENK
Danijel POKERŠNIK

Danijel
POKERŠNIK

Tadej BOZENK

Tadej
BOZENK

Reserve 128
- GHA
(GHA)
AJANAKO
SARPONG
Edward Seidu AJANAKO

Edward Seidu
AJANAKO

Jonathan Scott SARPONG

Jonathan Scott
SARPONG

Reserve 70
- ITA
(ITA)
E. MANNI
F. MANNI
Emiliano MANNI

Emiliano
MANNI

Fabrizio MANNI

Fabrizio
MANNI

Reserve 24
- FRA
(FRA)
DAGUERRE
SALVETTI
Jean-Baptiste DAGUERRE

Jean-Baptiste
DAGUERRE

Yannick SALVETTI

Yannick
SALVETTI

Reserve 0
- CAN
(CAN)
GRABOVSKYY
BURLACU
Sergiy GRABOVSKYY

Sergiy
GRABOVSKYY

Gabriel BURLACU

Gabriel
BURLACU

Reserve 0
- CAN
(CAN)
MAY
DEARING
Garrett MAY

Garrett
MAY

Daniel DEARING

Daniel
DEARING

Reserve 0
- NED
(NED)
KEEMINK
VISMANS
Sven VISMANS

Sven
VISMANS

Wessel KEEMINK

Wessel
KEEMINK

Reserve 0
- SVK
(SVK)
HORVATH
KOLLAR
Igor HORVATH

Igor
HORVATH

Michal KOLLAR

Michal
KOLLAR

Reserve 0
- SVK
(SVK)
CIZMAZIA
KVIECINSKY
Oliver CIZMAZIA

Oliver
CIZMAZIA

Peter KVIECINSKY

Peter
KVIECINSKY

Reserve 0
Sorry - no data could be found for your filter settings!